;;Categoria
:Cadetti Oltre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
1; 23;IOLITTA FRANCESCO |
;C;O;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
STRESA |
|
21 |
; |
2; 78;OBERTI GABRIELE |
;C;O;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
TEAM MILLEP |
|
24 |
; |
3; 45;LOGI LUIGI |
;C;O;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
SIENA |
|
32 |
; |
4; 55;CHAUVIE SIMONA |
;C;O;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
GENTLEMEN'S |
|
38 |
; |
5;126;BERTELLI ANDREA |
;C;O;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
45 |
; |
6;120;SOZZI MATTEO |
;C;O;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
VALTELLINA |
|
47 |
; |
;;Categoria :Epoca |
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
1;117;FORMENTI RINO |
;E; ;FANTIC |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
83 |
; |
;;Categoria :Internaz. |
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
;;Categoria :Junior Oltre |
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
1;
9;CAPITANIO MARINO |
;J;O;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
MONZA |
|
54 |
; |
2; 38;CUTELA CRISTIAN |
;J;O;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
GENTLEMEN'S |
|
56 |
; |
3;108;FUGAZZA GIANCARLO |
;J;O;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
SAN PIERO |
|
58 |
; |
4; 89;HAUSER FRANCESCO |
;J;O;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
NEUMARKT |
|
58 |
; |
5; 43;FORNARA ANDREA |
;J;O;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
SUPERCONTRA |
|
62 |
; |
6;
2;MINUZZO FABIO |
;J;O;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
POLISP. POL |
|
64 |
; |
7; 87;PICHELER RICHARD |
;J;O;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
NEUMARKT |
|
70 |
; |
8;
6;BIANCHI ANDREA |
;J;O;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
TEAM CECOTT |
|
72 |
; |
9;100;ZONCA FEDERICO |
;J;O;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
75 |
; |
10; 18;BOSI MICHELE |
;J;O;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
ALEF |
|
86 |
; |
;;Categoria :Promoz. |
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
;;Categoria :Promoz. Amatori |
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
1; 68;MANTOVANI MARCO |
;P;A;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
MONZA |
|
38 |
; |
2; 74;MOLINARI JEANPIERRE |
;P;A;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
CANZO |
|
41 |
; |
3; 61;BUGINI MASSIMILIANO |
;P;A;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
BERGAMO |
|
44 |
; |
4;123;ROMEO ROCCO |
;P;A; |
|
;M.C. |
BIESSE |
|
44 |
; |
5; 49;PISOLO CRISTIAN |
;P;A;SCORPA |
|
;M.C. |
CANZO SEZ. |
|
45 |
; |
6;104;MORANELLI MATTEO |
;P;A;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
46 |
; |
7; 26;CORREGGI CLAUDIO |
;P;A;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
CROSTOLO |
|
46 |
; |
8; 29;FUMAGALLI STEFANO |
;P;A;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
CANZO |
|
51 |
; |
9; 97;BERNASCONI ADOLFO |
;P;A;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
53 |
; |
10; 73;ROSSINI ALESSANDRO |
;P;A;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
BERGAMO |
|
54 |
; |
11; 20;VERDINI MARCO |
;P;A;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
CROSTOLO |
|
55 |
; |
12; 33;BEDUZZI LUCA |
;P;A;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
CANZO |
|
58 |
; |
13;112;VERSARI SILVANO |
;P;A;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
VALSAVIO |
|
58 |
; |
14; 17;BAGNACANI CLAUDIO |
;P;A;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
CROSTOLO |
|
62 |
; |
15;103;PELLICANO' MASSIMO |
;P;A;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
63 |
; |
;;Categoria :Promoz. Esordienti |
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
1; 63;BALOCCO GIANPIERO |
;P;E;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
VALLI BIELL |
|
21 |
; |
2; 19;POLLONO GABRIELE |
;P;E;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
VALLI BIELL |
|
22 |
; |
3; 51;IAMARO ATTILIO |
;P;E;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
CASALBORGON |
|
35 |
; |
4; 15;ROTA CARLO |
;P;E;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
ALTA VAL BR |
|
37 |
; |
5; 69;ARSIERO ERMES |
;P;E;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
POLISP. POL |
|
42 |
; |
6;
4;ANGELINI FRANCO |
;P;E;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
POLISP. POL |
|
42 |
; |
7; 36;CENA GIOVANNI |
;P;E;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
CASALBORGON |
|
46 |
; |
8; 24;PARISE FABRIZIO |
;P;E;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
CASALBORGON |
|
50 |
; |
9; 50;PARISE GIANCARLO |
;P;E;GAS GA |
S |
;M.C. |
CASALBORGON |
|
50 |
; |
10; 93;TURRI MARCO |
;P;E;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
51 |
; |
11; 64;BAVA GIORGIO |
;P;E;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
CASALBORGON |
|
54 |
; |
12;105;MAURI FERDINANDO |
;P;E;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
59 |
; |
13;111;CORTESI LUCIANO |
;P;E;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
VALSAVIO |
|
64 |
; |
14; 52;RADICI SILVANO |
;P;E;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
BERGAMO |
|
70 |
; |
15;107;PASTORET FRANCESO |
;P;E;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
VALLE D'AOS |
|
86 |
; |
;;Categoria :Promoz. Major |
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
1;
8;DESTRO LUCA |
;P;M;SCORPA |
|
;M.C. |
TRIAL VALLI |
|
21 |
; |
2; 76;SEMBENINI ANDREA |
;P;M;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
TRENTO |
|
24 |
; |
3; 13;PERLA MAURO |
;P;M;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
MICRO |
|
26 |
; |
4; 53;BOCCA MARCO |
;P;M;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
GENTLEMEN'S |
|
29 |
; |
5; 86;TOMASI SILVIO |
;P;M;GASGAS |
|
;M.C |
TRENTO |
|
34 |
; |
6;131;LIVERA MASSIMO |
;P;M;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
VALLI BIELL |
|
37 |
; |
7; 71;GATTI EUGENIO |
;P;M;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
CANZO |
|
38 |
; |
8;132;ZENKLUSEN HANS |
;P;M;YAMAHA |
|
;DOMO |
70 |
|
39 |
; |
9; 25;GASPERINI GABRIELE |
;P;M;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
VALSAVIO |
|
41 |
; |
10; 67;ROSSI STEFANO |
;P;M;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
TRENTO |
|
46 |
; |
11;118;LENTINI LUCIANO |
;P;M;SCORPA |
|
;M.C. |
CANZO |
|
51 |
; |
12; 37;GIOVANELLI ALESSANDRO |
;P;M;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
TRENTO |
|
52 |
; |
13; 10;RICCI NORBERTO |
;P;M;SCORPA |
|
;M.C. |
VALSAVIO |
|
52 |
; |
14; 32;MEAZZA ANDREA |
;P;M;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
VALSESIA |
|
56 |
; |
15; 48;CAZZANIGA ADRIANO |
;P;M;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
CANZO |
|
56 |
; |
16; 31;MOLTENI LUCIANO |
;P;M;SCORPA |
|
;M.C. |
CANZO |
|
60 |
; |
17; 96;VENTURINI CLAUDIO |
;P;M;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
61 |
; |
18; 72;TEMANI FRANCO |
;P;M;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
TRENTO |
|
62 |
; |
19;
1;TONELLI ROBERTO |
;P;M;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
VALSAVIO |
|
63 |
; |
20;
5;BETTONI GIANMARIO |
;P;M;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
BERGAMO |
|
63 |
; |
21;102;FABBRI CARLO |
;P;M;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
70 |
; |
;;Categoria :Promoz. Oltre |
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
1; 59;FERRERO CLAUDIO |
;P;O;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
VALLI BIELL |
|
29 |
; |
2; 21;MEGETTO FRANCESCO |
;P;O;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
VALLI BIELL |
|
31 |
; |
3; 22;VEGLIO SECONDINO |
;P;O;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
ALTA VAL TA |
|
32 |
; |
4; 47;RAVAGLIONE FABRIZIO |
;P;O;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
VALLI BIELL |
|
37 |
; |
5;130;ROLANDO ROBERTO |
;P;O;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
VALLI BIELL |
|
40 |
; |
6;129;VIOGLIO VILMER |
;P;O;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
VALLI BIELL |
|
45 |
; |
7; 57;VILLA GIANCARLO |
;P;O;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
CANZO |
|
51 |
; |
8; 91;VERGANI GIOVANNI |
;P;O;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
56 |
; |
9; 94;LOSI STEFANO |
;P;O;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
62 |
; |
10; 79;TERRAGNI ENRICO |
;P;O;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
64 |
; |
11; 84;DALLA VECCHIA GIORGIO |
;P;O;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
TRENTO |
|
70 |
; |
;;Categoria :Promoz. Expert |
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
1; 40;BARBIERI ROBERTO |
;P;X;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
CASSANESE |
|
33 |
; |
2; 95;LUPPI GIORGIO |
;P;X;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
34 |
; |
3; 46;GROSSO ARTURO |
;P;X;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
CASSANESE |
|
38 |
; |
4; 70;PERASSOLO MASSIMO |
;P;X;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
CASSANESE |
|
40 |
; |
5;113;FRIGIOLINI MAURO |
;P;X;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
VALSESIA |
|
51 |
; |
;;Categoria :Senior |
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
;;Categoria :Senior Major |
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
1; 44;PARODI MASSIMO |
;S;M;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
DELLA SUPER |
|
68 |
; |
2;106;GIRARDI CORRADO |
;S;M;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
VALLE D'AOS |
|
75 |
; |
3;110;FABRETTI ANDREA |
;S;M;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
VALSAVIO |
|
89 |
; |
4;109;TANI MASSIMO |
;S;M;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
VALSAVIO |
|
98 |
; |
;;Categoria :Senior Oltre |
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
1; 98;MOLTENI ENRICO |
;S;O;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
31 |
; |
2; 39;MAURINO DANIELE |
;S;O;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
GUSTAVO BOF |
|
32 |
; |
3; 41;VITALI RICCARDO |
;S;O;MONTES |
A |
;VALS |
ASSINA |
|
43 |
; |
4;124;PIAZZA MORENO |
;S;O;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
VALCHIAMPO |
|
47 |
; |
5;
7;PATRONE FABRIZIO |
;S;O;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
DELLA SUPER |
|
55 |
; |
6; 11;TEMPERA ALBERTO |
;S;O;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
GENTLEMEN'S |
|
56 |
; |
7; 35;CECCATI ANDREA |
;S;O;GASGAS |
|
;M.C. |
DELLA SUPER |
|
59 |
; |
8;116;LIBERA DANILO |
;S;O;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
CENTRO LAGO |
|
71 |
; |
;;Categoria :Senior Expert |
|
Pos;Num;Concorrente;Cat;Cl;Marca |
moto; Moto |
club; |
1^ |
2^ 3^; |
|
2; 81;RE DELLE GANDINE DARI |
;S;X;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
CANZO |
|
22 |
; |
2; 92;TANAKA TAICHI |
;S;X;BETA |
|
;GIAP |
PONE |
|
22 |
; |
2; 75;AGOSTONI PIETRO |
;S;X;MONTES |
A |
;M.C. |
LAZZATE |
|
22 |
; |
1; 58;BILBAO AMOS |
;S;X;MONTES |
A |
;SPAG |
NA |
|
21 |
; |
5; 88;KUROYAMA KENICI |
;S;X;BETA |
|
;GIAP |
PONE |
|
24 |
; |
6; 77;JUSTRIBO MARCEL |
;S;X;SHERCO |
|
;SPAG |
NA |
|
27 |
; |
7; 66;LENZI FABIO |
;S;X;GASGAS |
|
;G.S. |
FF.OO. |
|
28 |
; |
8; 99;DELLIO STEFANO |
;S;X;MONTES |
A |
;G.S. |
FF.OO. |
|
33 |
; |
9; 42;MAZZOCCHIN ANDREA |
;S;X;SCORPA |
|
;M.C. |
TEAM CECOTT |
|
35 |
; |
10;125;BAUCE VALERIO |
;S;X;BETA |
|
;M.C. |
VALCHIAMPO |
|
37 |
; |
11;114;PETRELLA ANDREA |
;S;X;SHERCO |
|
;M.C. |
CENTRO LAGO |
|
47 |
; |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|